Översikt
Politisk organisation
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(73 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Larsson
Leif
Centerpartiet
Ordförande
1
Nygren
Lennart
Socialdemokraterna
1:e vice ordförande
2
Nyström
Håkan
Moderaterna
2:e vice ordförande
3
Nestor
Daniel
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
4
Nilsson
Helen
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
5
Berglund
Eva
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
6
Skäär
Nicklas
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
7
Andersson
Lis-Astrid
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
8
Björklund
Kenneth
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
9
Eriksson
Pernilla
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
10
Hammar
Cecilia
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
11
Fernhed
David
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
12
Högberg
Peter
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
13
Enqvist
Anders
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
14
Blomgren
Ann Marie
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
15
Käll
Jacob
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
16
Karlsson
Peter
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
17
Gunnarsson
Angelica
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
18
Sandberg
Lars
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
19
Cederstrand
Christoffer
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
20
Karlsson
Lisbeth
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
21
Danlid
Magnus
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
22
Johansson
Lars
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
23
Fjällgård
Peter
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
24
Cederstrand
Johanna H.
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
25
Sjöblom
Sandra-Maria
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
26
Lingeteg
Peter
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
27
af Ekenstam Stenman
Jens
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
28
Svensson
PerÅke
Moderaterna
Ledamot
29
Gustafsson
Niklas
Moderaterna
Ledamot
30
Andrae
Peter
Moderaterna
Ledamot
31
Lundmark
Maria
Moderaterna
Ledamot
32
Ambrosiani
Alfons
Moderaterna
Ledamot
33
Alexandersson
Kjell
Moderaterna
Ledamot
34
Dahlgren
Anders
Moderaterna
Ledamot
35
Gånge
Hannah
Moderaterna
Ledamot
36
Rydqvist
Albin
Moderaterna
Ledamot
37
Rödin
Jimmy
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
38
Esping
Morgan
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
39
Whidotti
Petra
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
40
Sunesson
Roger
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
41
Petersson
Herman
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
42
Sallova
Andy
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
43
Whidotti
Kevin
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
44
Brunegård
Gudrun
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
45
Hammarbäck
Ola
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
46
Brunegård
Anders
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
47
Myrefelt
Nina
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
48
Weckfors
Sven
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
49
Strid
Camilla
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
50
Jaensson
Stig
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
51
Kindstrand Ströberg
Eva
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
52
Badran
Mustafa
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
53
Wisberg
Maria
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
54
Bouvin
Erik
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
55
Elvingsson
Malin
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
56
Carlsson
Sandra
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
57
Jonmyren
Marcus
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
58
Lindström
Dennis
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
59
Linder
Susanne
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
60
Eriksson
Caroline
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
61
Pettersson
Jerry
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
62
Ojala
Anneli
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
63
Sandström
Mikaela
Moderaterna
Ersättare
64
Fransson
Simon
Moderaterna
Ersättare
65
Nilsson
Michael
Moderaterna
Ersättare
66
Laapotti
Fredrik
Moderaterna
Ersättare
67
Larsson
Emil
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
69
Esping
Pauline
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
70
Esping
Alexander
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
71
Sunesson
Camilla
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
72
Sorsa
Christina
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
73
Karlsson
Jonas
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
74